?

Log in

Cartoon Porn Loves you. 
  kandybubbles
 
01:46am 20/09/2003
 
mood: sick
These arent anything special. Just had a lame friday nite.. wanted to show off.
<33 Krystal
T.a.l.k S.h.i.t


Maybe this is all wrong..Let me spit in your face;Punch you in the mouth. will u love me then? Maybe more?Collapse )
 
     Post
 
 
  pink_violence
 
11:42am 16/09/2003
  word
up
 
     Post
 
Love Isnt Suicide 
  kandybubbles
 
02:52pm 15/09/2003
 
mood: calm
Fun times were had by all..


I love when i have friends to play withCollapse )
 
     Read 2 - Post
 
for your entertainment 
  alostwallflower
 
02:39pm 19/07/2003
  http://www.birdpresent.cjb.net  
     Post
 
nothing beats this picture. 
  pink_violence
 
05:17pm 12/07/2003
   
     Read 3 - Post
 
|then there was one !| 
  churchraver
 
11:20pm 10/07/2003
 
mood: amused
Adopt your own useless blob!

know after you saw that,u wanna see moreCollapse )
 
     Read 2 - Post
 
Panjo and Herman <3 
  alostwallflower
 
01:25pm 27/06/2003
  hey guys, I made this into a shirt. "There is no Simplekill without the Hermanator, show your appreciation, Panjo does.

 
     Read 4 - Post
 
panjo is so emo guys. 
  alostwallflower
 
07:44pm 26/06/2003
  alostwallflower: hey boy
Simplekillpanjo: hey bud
alostwallflower: havn't talked with you in a while, what are you up to?
Simplekillpanjo: nothingggggggggggggggggggggg.tired and hungry
alostwallflower: haha
alostwallflower: im bored, and im in a prison
Simplekillpanjo: really?is that some emo medaphorical comment,or are u really in a prison w/ a lap top?
alostwallflower: hahaha
Simplekillpanjo: =)
alostwallflower: well, since im sooooo emo
alostwallflower: i guess that means its an emo medaphorical comment
Simplekillpanjo: right o n! Those are fun.
alostwallflower: no, my parents are crazy and are trapping me.
alostwallflower: haha
alostwallflower: you're so emo panjo
alostwallflower: screw that "im hardcore" icon
Simplekillpanjo: whoa - so they trying to save you from the evil evil world outside?
Simplekillpanjo: I'm more hardcore them emo.
alostwallflower: yeah yeah, okay
Simplekillpanjo: when i take poops i swing my arms
Simplekillpanjo: i don't cry and write songs
Simplekillpanjo: it's all about the poops
 
     Post
 
boredom leads to.... 
  alostwallflower
 
12:04pm 26/06/2003
 

 
     Read 1 - Post
 
the fendi hat. the real ghetto surpestar. 
  pink_violence
 
06:46pm 25/06/2003
   
     Read 2 - Post
 
VOTE!!! 
  deftonedkay
 
02:06pm 23/06/2003
 
mood: happy






Hair Poll
Should Kay keep her hair short? Or grow it? Choose prefered


Picture one (Short Hair)
Picture Two (Long Hair)

Search The Internet




 
     Read 2 - Post
 
chloe made me do it! 
  alostwallflower
 
10:18pm 22/06/2003
 
mood: amused
Yes, hello.


 
     Read 2 - Post
 
 
  jskull
 
07:47pm 22/06/2003
 
 
     Read 1 - Post
 
i only do these things cause i like her. 
  shifeniggaz
 
06:02pm 22/06/2003
   
     Read 3 - Post
 
Too fuckin cool. 
  2eyez
 
11:54pm 21/06/2003
 
mood: amused
I joined this b/c Athena saved me from getting hit from some stupid watergate conspiracy, bandana wearin over his face, lookin like a monkey, asshole. Wo0o hoooo...too fuckin' cool. :)

N.CoLe
 
     Post
 
this is what bordom leads too.. 
  g_kills_people
 
11:47pm 21/06/2003
 
mood: bored
 
     Read 2 - Post
 
Hello 
  throwingstardna
 
11:45pm 21/06/2003
   
     Read 18 - Post
 
we kick ass. 
  pink_violence
 
09:52pm 21/06/2003
 
 
     Post